CD MARATHON team information
back to top Team information
soccer, football
CD Marathon
x

name
found
country
website
Next match

2026-08-27 00:30
CD Marathon vs Real Esteli
International - Concacaf Central American Cup Grp. B 2026/2026
CD Marathon vs Real Esteli soccer match
Honduras
Honduras advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2026-08-23
1
1
Half time result1 0
no action competition: Honduras - Liga Nacional - Apertura 2026/2027 2026-08-20
0
1
Half time result0 0
no action competition: International - Concacaf Central American Cup Grp. B 2026/2026 2026-08-16
0
1
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Honduras - Liga Nacional - Apertura 2026/2027 2026-08-14
0
3
Half time result0 1
no action competition: International - Concacaf Central American Cup Grp. B 2026/2026 2026-08-08
1
1
Half time result1 1
no action competition: Honduras - Liga Nacional - Apertura 2026/2027 Team form
DWWLD
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of CD Marathon wins
2
Number of CD Marathon draws
2
Number of CD Marathon loses
1
Average scored goals per match
1.2
Average conceded goals per match
0.6
Chance to score goal next match
80 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
60 %
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
1
Matches over 2.5 goals in
1
Matches under 2.5 goals in
4
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
0 min.
advertisment
Team standings
International - Concacaf Central American Cup Grp. B 2026/2026
HOME AWAY OVERALL
PNameM WDLS-C WDLS-C WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics